Diplomas finisher 2016


Travesía Larga 6000m
Dorsal Nombre Descarga
1 Manuel Abuín Rouco
2 Armando Alain Agra Barreiro
3 Enrique Aldea Sanchez
4 Marcos Alfeiran Rodriguez
6 Carlos Añon Cean
7 Hugo Ares Puga
8 Raúl Barbeito Gestal
9 Celso Blanco Garcia
10 Pedro Francisco Blazquez Fragoso
11 Miguel Angel Bonigno Silva
12 Martín Javier Bruno Alvarez
13 Carlos Manuel Castro Rivas
14 Josep Cid Valls
15 Gerardo Collazo Esmoris
16 Bruno Cordero Pérez
17 Javier Couso López
20 Julio Vicente De Sancho-cirer Garcia
21 Francisco Echevarria Loureiro
22 Alonso Escuredo Alvarez
24 Luis Fernandez Espada
25 Ana Fernandez Garcia
26 Adrián Fernández García
27 Eder Fernández Perez
28 Jorge Pablo Fernando Lesta
29 María Ferreira González
30 Miguel Fins Seoane
32 Luis Garcia Rios
33 Angel Javier Garcia Sanchez
34 Jose Manuel Garcia Sanjurjo
35 Manuel García Villaverde
37 David Gonzalez Paris
38 Victor Juan Gonzalez Soler
39 David González-peñas
40 Pablo Iencenella Cabello
41 Manuel Lago Moledo
42 Bruno Lois Gomez
43 Diego Lopez Senin
44 Manuel Lorenzo Mejuto
45 Alberto Martínez Millán
47 Alberto Méndez Rodríguez
48 Enrique Muñoz Cantero
49 Juan Carlos Navarro Molinelli
50 Martin Naya Rosato
51 Francisco Jose Otero Lopez
52 Luis Outeiro Otero
53 Hugo Pachon Moreno
54 Jose Palma Laorden
56 Julio Pardo Rodriguez
57 Jose Angel Penas Tallon
59 Alberto Pensado Castiñeiras
60 Juan Pérez Ferreiro
61 Pablo Perez Vazquez
62 Eduardo Pinedo Armesto
63 Alvar Quintanilla
64 Ramon Regueira Otero
65 Manuel Regueiro Picallo
66 Alejandro Rodriguez Fraguela
67 David Rodriguez Lago
68 Joaquin Rodriguez Vazquez
69 Juan Rodríguez Vázquez
70 Javier Romero Yuste
71 Jose Luis Santome Collazo
72 Pablo Seivane Vior
73 Ramon Seoane Freijido
74 Eduardo Seoane Santiso
75 Jim Smyth
76 Carlos Somoza Fares
77 Javier Sunye Sotomayor
78 Lucas Tudo Sandes
79 Iñaki Valcarcel Lopez
80 Javier Vazquez Pereiro
81 Sandro Zapata
82 Carlos Lodeiro

Travesía Corta 2000m
Dorsal Nombre Descarga
102 Antonio Armesto Abelaira
103 Lucía Armesto Abelaira
104 Oscar Barallobre Eiroa
106 Juan Carlos Bodelon Alfonso
107 Adrian Brea Landeira
108 Alba Caamaño Fernandez
109 Fran Calabria Lema
110 Jose Manuel Cañizo Fraga
111 Mercedes Codesal Bolaño
112 Tomas Coello Pena-manso
115 Felipe De La Vega Gandaras
116 Mario Di Felice
117 Fernando Diaz Franco
118 Cristina Fernández Cid
120 Jorge Ferradans Valdes
122 Laura Garrido González
123 Miguel Gomez C.
124 Sergio Gomez Freire
125 Jesus Hevia Gomez
126 Nacho Humanes Cordero
127 Alejandro Iglesias García
128 Eva Iglesias Reboredo
129 Cristian Lema Martínez
130 Sergio M. Lema Rodríguez
132 Jorge A. López Pérez
133 Maria Del Carmen Lorenzo Lodeiro
134 Manuel Marquez
135 Pablo Marquez Martínez De San Vicen
136 Juan Miguez
137 Giselle Montero Salinas
138 Vanesa Naveira Lopez
139 Gonzalo Nuñez
140 Marcos Ordoñez Rodriguez
141 Lucas Oubiña Yañez
142 Ruben Perez-hervada
143 Alfredo Polín Núñez
144 Jose Maria Profitos Palmer
145 José María Reigosa Martínez
146 Guillermo Rodriguez Pujol
147 Alfonso Silvosa Vazquez
148 Javier Suarez
149 Octavio Susacasa Noval
150 Maria Terceiro Delgado
151 Javier Torres Gonzalez
152 Eva Luz Villar Chouciño